Bulgaria flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Lom

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Lom. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Lom with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,9122,431
BustAfghanistan 3,8212,374
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,7772,347
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,0122,493
FarahAfghanistan 3,5982,236
GardizAfghanistan 4,0912,542
GhazniAfghanistan 4,0302,504
HeratAfghanistan 3,4952,172
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,0102,492
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,1452,576
KabulAfghanistan 4,0392,510
KandaharAfghanistan 3,9422,450
KhostAfghanistan 4,1632,587
KunduzAfghanistan 3,9062,427
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,6092,243
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,7672,341
North SalangAfghanistan 3,9822,474
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,5252,191
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,6492,268
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,8772,410
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,6542,271
ShkoderAlbania 358222
TiranaAlbania 396246
VloreAlbania 485301
AdrarAlgeria 2,7391,702
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,8701,162
AlgiersAlgeria 1,8651,159
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,518943
BatnaAlgeria 1,6971,055
BecharAlgeria 2,6131,624
BejaiaAlgeria 1,7281,074
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,7051,681
BiskraAlgeria 1,8041,121
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,2871,421
ChlefAlgeria 2,0411,268
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,6411,019
DjanetAlgeria 2,5101,560
DjelfaAlgeria 1,9921,238
El GoleaAlgeria 2,3191,441
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,8271,135
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,1141,314
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,0141,252
In AmenasAlgeria 2,1331,326
In SalahAlgeria 2,6171,627
MilianaAlgeria 1,9671,222
OranAlgeria 2,2231,381
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,9251,818
SkikdaAlgeria 1,582983
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,8501,771
TebessaAlgeria 1,594990
TimimounAlgeria 2,5991,615
TindoufAlgeria 3,3232,065
TouggourtAlgeria 1,9081,185
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,47810,240
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,4704,642
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,7641,096
HuamboAngola 6,3413,941
LuandaAngola 5,9433,693
LuenaAngola 6,1923,848
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,6594,138
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,8968,635
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,8108,581
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,8278,592
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,1378,164
ByrdAntarctica 15,7239,771
DavisAntarctica 13,2878,256
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,8478,605
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,9039,882
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,9947,453
AzulArgentina 12,2497,612
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,5487,797
BarilocheArgentina 13,3258,280
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,9997,457
CeresArgentina 11,8997,394
ChamicalArgentina 12,2517,613
ChepesArgentina 12,3437,670
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,3648,305
ConcordiaArgentina 11,7237,285
CórdobaArgentina 12,1687,561
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,1717,563
CorrientesArgentina 11,4887,139
EsquelArgentina 13,4338,347
EzeizaArgentina 12,0207,469
FormosaArgentina 11,3547,056
General PicoArgentina 12,4457,734
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,8927,390
JuninArgentina 12,1657,560
La PlataArgentina 11,9887,449
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,5987,207
La RiojaArgentina 12,2217,594
LaboulayeArgentina 12,3087,648
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,9288,655
Las LomitasArgentina 11,4147,093
Malarg EArgentina 12,8477,983
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,1638,180
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,1847,571
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,1197,531
MendozaArgentina 12,6167,840
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,6087,835
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,6207,221
NeuquenArgentina 12,9738,061
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,2287,599
OranArgentina 11,5787,195
ParanaArgentina 11,9347,416
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,5417,171
PehuajoArgentina 12,3287,661
PergaminoArgentina 12,0947,515
PigeArgentina 12,4837,757
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,1697,562
PosadasArgentina 11,2807,009
PresidenciaArgentina 11,5657,187
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,6897,885
Punta IndioArgentina 11,9757,442
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,9667,435
ReconquistaArgentina 11,6857,261
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,2977,642
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,8148,584
RivadaviaArgentina 11,5477,175
RosarioArgentina 12,0387,480
SaltaArgentina 11,7927,328
San AntonioArgentina 12,8868,007
San LuisArgentina 12,4607,743
San RafaelArgentina 12,7007,892
Santa RosaArgentina 12,5427,794
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,9177,405
SarmientoArgentina 13,4588,363
TrelewArgentina 13,0558,113
TucumanArgentina 11,9167,405
UshuaiaArgentina 13,9278,654
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,2807,631
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,0277,474
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,4237,720
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 1,7981,117
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,8884,280
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,5089,016
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9468,045
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,4328,347
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,3178,275
AmberleyAustralia 15,1979,443
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,8079,201
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,2159,455
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0877,511
CairnsAustralia 13,8878,629
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,3719,552
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9237,409
CedunaAustralia 13,9638,677
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,6009,073
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,7458,541
Cobar MoAustralia 14,8859,250
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,4668,368
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,3989,569
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,6138,460
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,8567,989
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,3717,688
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,6646,005
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,1489,413
East SaleAustralia 15,3529,540
Esperance (po)Australia 13,1648,180
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1658,181
EssendonAustralia 15,1579,419
ForrestAustralia 13,4468,355
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,5449,659
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2837,633
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,0738,123
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5407,793
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,5929,689
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,5819,682
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,0558,734
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9308,035
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,5169,642
LavertonAustralia 15,1539,416
LearmonthAustralia 11,7627,309
LongreachAustralia 14,2418,849
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,2408,849
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,9519,912
Low HeadAustralia 15,4619,608
Mackay MoAustralia 14,4728,993
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,64710,345
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1227,533
MeekatharraAustralia 12,4207,718
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,1499,414
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,1679,425
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,7489,164
Mount GambierAustralia 14,8379,220
Mount IsaAustralia 13,6648,491
Norfolk IslandAustralia 16,49110,248
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,5748,435
Nowra RanAustralia 15,4589,606
NuriootpaAustralia 14,5199,022
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7987,331
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,8018,576
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5977,828
Port HedlandAustralia 11,9797,444
RichmondAustralia 15,4039,572
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,7329,154
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,4549,603
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,4529,602
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,1658,181
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,1648,180
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,1308,159
TibooburraAustralia 14,4548,982
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,1428,788
WaggaAustralia 15,2249,460
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,6696,008
WilliamtownAustralia 15,4429,596
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,1738,807
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5527,800
WoomeraAustralia 14,1478,791
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3747,689
GrazAustria 704437
InnsbruckAustria 1,002623
KlagenfurtAustria 766476
LinzAustria 854531
SalzburgAustria 909565
ViennaAustria 725450
Zell Am SeeAustria 901560
AgdamAzerbaijan 1,9841,233
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,2181,378
GancaAzerbaijan 1,9271,198
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,0401,268
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 1,9311,200
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,4411,517
LerwickUk 2,4411,517
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,0381,266
QubaAzerbaijan 2,0781,291
SakiAzerbaijan 1,9741,227
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,1771,353
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,1111,312
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,1061,309
XankandiAzerbaijan 1,9841,233
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,1481,335
YevlaxAzerbaijan 1,9931,238
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 1,9191,193
Horta, FaialAzores 4,3112,679
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,1132,556
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,4642,774
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,9095,536
MuharraqBahrain 3,1421,952
ChittagongBangladesh 6,6204,114
DhakaBangladesh 6,4263,993
CharnocksBarbados 8,4285,237
BrestBelarus 924574
GomelBelarus 1,112691
GrodnoBelarus 1,090677
MinskBelarus 1,169726
MogilevBelarus 1,232766
VitebskBelarus 1,367849
BrusselsBelgium 1,6161,004
D’UccleBelgium 1,6161,004
OstendeBelgium 1,7271,073
Belize CityBelize 10,2896,394
BeninBenin 4,6372,881
BohiconBenin 4,5672,838
CotonouBenin 4,6372,881
KandiBenin 4,1252,563
NatitingouBenin 4,2792,659
ParakouBenin 4,3202,685
SaveBenin 4,4612,772
BermudaBermuda 7,4374,621
La PazBolivia 11,3837,073
Santa CruzBolivia 11,0886,890
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 386240
FrancistownBotswana 7,2444,502
MaunBotswana 7,0944,408
TshaneBotswana 7,5444,688
AimoresBrazil 9,6005,966
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,8165,479
AltamiraBrazil 9,0985,653
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,8386,113
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,1186,287
ApodiBrazil 8,2035,098
AracajuBrazil 8,5955,341
AracuaiBrazil 9,4505,872
AragarcasBrazil 10,1086,281
AraxaBrazil 10,0166,224
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,3855,210
BageBrazil 11,4547,118
BambuiBrazil 9,9856,205
BarbacenaBrazil 9,9336,173
BarbalhaBrazil 8,4525,252
BarcelosBrazil 9,7766,075
BarraBrazil 9,0475,622
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,7465,435
BarreirasBrazil 9,2695,760
BelémBrazil 8,6685,386
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,8366,112
BelterraBrazil 9,2705,760
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,9545,564
Bom JesusBrazil 10,9946,832
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,2465,745
BrasiliaBrazil 9,7806,078
BrevesBrazil 8,8445,496
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,7186,039
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,9606,189
CabroboBrazil 8,5555,316
CaceresBrazil 10,5326,544
CaetiteBrazil 9,2535,750
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,1985,094
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,6446,615
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,7646,689
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,1816,327
Campos SalesBrazil 8,5055,285
CanavieirasBrazil 9,1325,674
CaparaoBrazil 9,7426,054
CapinopolisBrazil 10,1346,297
CaratingaBrazil 9,7016,028
CaravelasBrazil 9,3285,797
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,3565,814
CarolinaBrazil 9,0615,631
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,6556,621
CataguasesBrazil 9,8726,134
CatalaoBrazil 9,9776,200
CatanduvaBrazil 10,2886,393
CaxiasBrazil 8,5505,313
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,0866,889
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,0314,991
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,9246,167
ChapecoBrazil 11,0236,850
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,1406,301
CipoBrazil 8,7135,414
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,2735,763
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,7266,044
CordeiroBrazil 9,9036,154
CorrentinaBrazil 9,3605,817
CorumbaBrazil 10,7536,682
CoximBrazil 10,5036,526
CrateusBrazil 8,3745,204
CuiabaBrazil 10,3736,446
CuritibaBrazil 10,6546,621
DiamantinaBrazil 9,6726,011
DiamantinoBrazil 10,3096,406
DouradosBrazil 10,7996,710
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,0576,249
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,2847,012
EspinosaBrazil 9,3445,806
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,6644,763
FloraniaBrazil 8,1715,078
FlorestaBrazil 8,5075,286
FlorianoBrazil 8,6805,394
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,7806,699
FormosaBrazil 9,7166,038
FortalezaBrazil 8,1055,037
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,0416,861
FrancaBrazil 10,1326,296
GaranhunsBrazil 8,3845,210
GoianiaBrazil 9,9486,182
GoiasBrazil 9,9536,185
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,6075,970
GrajauBrazil 8,8605,506
GuairaBrazil 10,9026,775
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,1785,082
GuaratingaBrazil 9,2645,756
IbiriteBrazil 9,8516,121
IguatuBrazil 8,3735,203
IlheusBrazil 9,0665,634
ImperatrizBrazil 8,9195,542
IndaialBrazil 10,7706,693
IpameriBrazil 9,9546,186
IraiBrazil 11,0726,880
IreceBrazil 8,9715,574
ItaberabaBrazil 8,9725,575
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,5845,956
ItaitubaBrazil 9,4795,890
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,5875,957
ItaperunaBrazil 9,8006,090
ItapevaBrazil 10,5106,531
ItirucuBrazil 9,0075,597
ItuacuBrazil 9,1405,680
IvinhemaBrazil 10,7416,674
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,5226,538
JacobinaBrazil 8,8605,506
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,1295,051
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,1165,043
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,8096,095
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,9486,182
LavrasBrazil 10,0176,225
LencoisBrazil 9,0415,618
LinharesBrazil 9,5255,919
LondrinaBrazil 10,6276,604
MacapaBrazil 8,7535,439
MacauBrazil 8,0745,017
MaceioBrazil 8,3945,216
MachadoBrazil 10,1176,287
ManausBrazil 9,7106,034
MarabaBrazil 9,0315,612
MaringaBrazil 10,6846,639
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,1525,687
Monte AzulBrazil 9,3495,810
Monte SantoBrazil 8,7135,415
MonteiroBrazil 8,3395,182
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,5645,943
Morada NovaBrazil 8,1995,095
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,9175,541
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,9356,174
ObidosBrazil 9,2585,753
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,4455,248
ParacatuBrazil 9,8206,102
ParanaBrazil 9,5115,910
ParanaguaBrazil 10,6116,594
ParanaibaBrazil 10,3336,421
ParintinsBrazil 9,4115,848
ParnaibaBrazil 8,2865,149
Passo FundoBrazil 11,0976,896
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,9086,157
PaulistanaBrazil 8,6545,378
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,5495,312
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,3225,793
PeixeBrazil 9,5235,917
PetrolinaBrazil 8,7115,413
PicosBrazil 8,5915,339
PiraiBrazil 10,0576,250
PirenopolisBrazil 9,8626,128
PompeuBrazil 9,8516,121
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,8876,765
Porto De MozBrazil 8,9855,583
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,8456,739
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,4566,497
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,1546,931
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,4195,853
PosseBrazil 9,5295,921
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,2765,143
RecifeBrazil 8,2005,096
RemansoBrazil 8,8495,499
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,8576,746
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,0316,233
Rio NegroBrazil 10,7466,678
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,1716,320
SalvadorBrazil 8,8765,516
Santa MariaBrazil 11,3007,022
SantaremBrazil 9,2335,737
SantosBrazil 10,3306,419
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,2836,390
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,3525,812
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,3265,174
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,9296,791
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,2927,017
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,0906,270
Sao LuisBrazil 8,4335,240
Sao MateusBrazil 9,4515,873
São PauloBrazil 10,3156,410
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,2166,349
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,8626,750
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,7805,456
SerrinhaBrazil 8,7915,463
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,8196,102
SobralBrazil 8,2305,114
SoureBrazil 8,6165,354
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,1405,680
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,5717,190
SurubimBrazil 8,2385,119
TaguatingaBrazil 9,3955,838
TarauacaBrazil 10,9566,808
TauaBrazil 8,4245,235
TefeBrazil 10,1026,278
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,4945,899
TeresinaBrazil 8,5285,299
TiriosBrazil 8,9715,575
TorresBrazil 11,0006,835
TracuateuaBrazil 8,5195,294
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,4576,498
TriunfoBrazil 8,4125,228
TucuruiBrazil 8,9455,558
TuriacuBrazil 8,4515,252
UaupesBrazil 10,0246,229
UbatubaBrazil 10,2056,341
UberabaBrazil 10,1016,277
VassourasBrazil 10,0226,228
VicosaBrazil 9,8296,108
VitoriaBrazil 9,6215,979
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,2065,721
Ze DocaBrazil 8,6225,358
BurgasBulgaria 373232
PlovdivBulgaria 222138
SadovoBulgaria 232144
SandanskiBulgaria 252157
SofiaBulgaria 13081
VarnaBulgaria 385239
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,2242,625
BurundiBurundi 5,2763,279
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,4515,252
SiemreapCambodia 8,2355,117
BatouriCameroon 4,4622,772
DoualaCameroon 4,6222,872
GarouaCameroon 3,9512,455
MamfeCameroon 4,4512,766
MarouaCameroon 3,8102,368
NgaoundereCameroon 4,1632,587
NkoundjaCameroon 4,4172,744
YaoundeCameroon 4,5932,854
YokoCameroon 4,3862,726
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,1625,694
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,1225,669
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4244,614
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,8853,657
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,1243,184
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,6704,766
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,9294,927
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,8064,229
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,1025,656
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,8864,279
Banff, AbCanada 8,7295,425
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,3994,598
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,6423,506
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,7215,419
Bissett, MbCanada 7,9424,935
Blue River, BcCanada 8,7585,442
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,3494,567
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,9125,538
Brandon, MbCanada 8,2315,115
Broadview, SkCanada 8,3065,162
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,4653,396
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,1205,667
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,8733,650
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,7135,414
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,8964,285
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,6845,397
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,7674,205
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,1515,687
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,3953,352
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,5523,450
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,9953,725
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,0784,399
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,1465,684
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,0855,645
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,6643,520
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,9855,583
Chapais, QcCanada 6,9404,313
Charlo, NbCanada 6,5394,064
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,4374,000
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,4343,998
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,1165,665
Chatham, NbCanada 6,5434,066
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,7664,205
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,9054,291
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,0913,785
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,2474,503
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,0694,393
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,5403,443
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,2405,121
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,3984,597
Comox, BcCanada 9,1655,695
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,2234,488
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,4223,991
Coronation, AbCanada 8,5025,283
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,8915,525
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,8623,643
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,1335,054
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,4245,235
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,3825,209
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,9013,667
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,7103,548
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,8584,262
Dryden, OnCanada 7,8994,908
Earlton, OnCanada 7,3774,584
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,4585,256
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,4215,233
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,4315,239
Edson, AbCanada 8,5275,299
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,0835,644
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,3114,543
Estevan, SkCanada 8,4265,236
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,9385,554
Eureka, NtCanada 5,5783,466
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,8914,904
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,8624,886
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,0635,011
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,1775,081
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,6915,401
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,8514,879
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,7714,829
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,3905,214
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,0485,001
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,6844,154
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,6804,151
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,8203,617
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,7313,561
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,4624,637
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,2235,731
Golden, BcCanada 8,7665,447
Goose, NfCanada 5,8863,657
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,6614,760
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,4435,247
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,6294,120
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,2893,908
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,2565,131
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,5604,077
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,5434,066
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,7054,788
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,8843,656
Harrow, OnCanada 7,9704,952
Hay River, NtCanada 7,8034,849
Hope, BcCanada 9,1015,656
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9004,287
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,5544,073
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,3984,597
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,8203,617
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,9473,695
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,4075,224
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,9355,552
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,3934,594
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,3954,596
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,9775,578
Kenora, OnCanada 7,9814,959
Kingston, OnCanada 7,4254,614
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,3334,557
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,1224,426
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,0913,785
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,1664,453
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,9904,965
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,6294,741
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,0164,360
Langara, BcCanada 8,8815,519
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,4694,641
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,7765,453
London, OnCanada 7,7894,840
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,8443,631
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,6804,772
Lytton, BcCanada 9,0185,604
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,2453,881
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,2434,501
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,7445,434
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,9284,926
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,9995,592
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,6695,387
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,1635,694
Moncton, NbCanada 6,5474,068
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,6194,113
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,1394,436
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,1634,451
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,4355,242
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,1604,449
Morden, MbCanada 8,2085,101
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,5364,683
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,8053,607
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,1945,713
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,1313,810
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,5004,039
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6104,729
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,3195,170
North Bay, OnCanada 7,4424,625
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,2914,530
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,2914,531
Peace River, AbCanada 8,2985,156
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,3713,959
Penticton, BcCanada 9,0335,613
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,3474,565
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,5324,681
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,6454,751
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,2075,721
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,1023,792
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,1315,674
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,1555,068
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,1795,083
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,6795,393
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,8255,484
Princeton, BcCanada 8,2235,110
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,0823,780
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,9294,305
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,7615,444
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,5785,330
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,8494,877
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,3865,211
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,3895,213
Resolute, NtCanada 6,0823,779
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,8395,493
Roberval, QcCanada 6,8714,269
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,3633,954
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,7295,424
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,6724,146
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,9625,569
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,0663,769
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,5254,055
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,3155,167
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,7264,801
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,1793,840
Scott, SkCanada 8,3785,206
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,4033,979
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,5574,075
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,0364,372
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,3734,581
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,8994,908
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,8344,868
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,3075,162
Smithers, BcCanada 8,6965,404
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,0113,735
Summerside, PeCanada 6,4714,021
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,5265,298
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,5315,301
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,2383,876
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,4103,983
Terrace, BcCanada 8,7655,447
Teslin, YtCanada 8,2485,125
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,9304,928
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,7724,830
Thompson, MbCanada 7,6404,748
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,8414,873
Timmins, OnCanada 7,3964,596
Tofino, BcCanada 9,2545,751
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,6384,747
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,6494,753
Trenton, OnCanada 7,4894,654
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,4434,625
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,2713,897
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,7054,788
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,2284,491
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,1695,698
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,3895,213
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,3595,195
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,2325,737
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,2705,761
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,2863,906
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,7104,791
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,1815,084
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,2255,111
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,6594,760
Windsor, OnCanada 7,9544,943
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,1065,037
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,2515,127
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,7784,212
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6124,730
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,2235,110
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,8582,397
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,8892,417
SalCape Verde 5,2643,271
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,4082,739
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,7292,317
AbecheChad 3,3402,076
FayaChad 2,8961,800
MoundouChad 3,9812,474
N’DjamenaChad 3,6102,243
AntofagastaChile 12,0707,501
AricaChile 11,6897,263
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,6468,480
ChicoChile 13,6858,504
ChillanChile 13,0978,138
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,1838,192
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,3427,670
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,7228,527
Curico-General FreireChile 12,9318,035
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,8387,356
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,4239,584
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,0368,722
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,5877,821
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,4238,341
ParronChile 12,8447,981
Puerto AysenChile 13,6848,503
Puerto MonttChile 13,4778,374
Punta ArenasChile 13,9818,688
QuinteroChile 12,8167,964
SantiagoChile 12,7947,950
SewellChile 12,8107,960
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,2798,252
ValdiviaChile 13,3868,318
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,2958,262
VallenarChile 12,4477,735
ValparaisoChile 12,7907,948
AltaiChina 4,8983,044
BeijingChina 7,2804,524
ChangchunChina 7,5874,715
ChangduChina 6,4554,011
ChangshaChina 7,8494,878
ChengduChina 7,0114,357
ChongqingChina 7,2874,528
DuianChina 6,2063,857
ErlianChina 6,7504,195
GanzhouChina 8,1855,086
GuangzhouChina 8,2645,136
HaikouChina 8,2515,127
HailarChina 6,8794,275
HamiChina 5,5063,421
HetanChina 4,7572,956
JiuquanChina 6,0323,749
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,3482,702
KashiChina 4,3342,693
KunmingChina 7,2974,535
LanzhouChina 6,6524,134
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,0763,775
NanchangChina 8,0535,004
NanjingChina 8,0154,981
NanningChina 7,9004,909
PingbianChina 7,6674,765
QingdaoChina 7,8274,864
QiqiharChina 7,2534,507
RuoqiangChina 5,2993,293
ShanghaiChina 8,2615,133
ShantouChina 8,4945,278
ShenyangChina 7,6284,740
TaiyuanChina 7,1814,462
TaoyuanChina 8,7085,411
TengchongChina 6,9594,325
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,0283,124
Xi’AnChina 7,1404,437
XichangChina 7,0664,391
YanjiChina 7,9124,917
YichangChina 7,5614,699
YinchuanChina 6,6724,146
YiningChina 4,5552,830
ZhengzhouChina 7,4544,632
ZhijiangChina 7,6684,765
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,8156,720
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,7396,673
AraucaColombia 9,7826,079
BarranquillaColombia 9,8066,093
Benito SalasColombia 10,4626,501
BogotáColombia 10,2366,361
Camilo DazaColombia 9,8566,125
El CaranoColombia 10,3526,433
Las GaviotasColombia 9,9916,208
MatecanaColombia 10,3536,433
PeralesColombia 10,3366,423
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,5935,961
Rafael NunezColombia 9,8976,150
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,2056,342
Simon BolivarColombia 9,7436,055
VanguardiaColombia 10,2356,360
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,5856,578
YariguiesColombia 10,0296,232
MoroniComoros 6,4974,037
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,6006,587
LimonCosta Rica 10,5136,533
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,6516,618
San JoseCosta Rica 10,5976,585
CrikvenicaCroatia 694431
DubrovnikCroatia 437272
SibenikCroatia 590367
SplitCroatia 549341
ZagrebCroatia 615382
CamagueyCuba 9,2255,733
CasablancaCuba 9,4085,846
HavanaCuba 9,4265,857
WillemstadCuraçao 9,2475,746
FamagustaCyprus 1,331827
LarnacaCyprus 1,333829
LimassolCyprus 1,318819
NicosiaCyprus 1,290802
BrnoCzech Republic 777483
ChebCzech Republic 1,076669
MosnovCzech Republic 762473
PragueCzech Republic 976606
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,4952,793
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,9023,046
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,4173,366
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,1843,843
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,6663,521
CopenhagenDenmark 1,524947
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,403872
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,6701,038
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,7321,076
MarstalDenmark 1,530951
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,466911
OdenseDenmark 1,577980
RandersDenmark 1,6841,047
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,411877
StudsgårdDenmark 1,6991,056
TønderDenmark 1,6101,000
TylstrupDenmark 1,7521,089
TystofteDenmark 1,530951
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,7241,072
VestervigDenmark 1,7801,106
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,0642,525
Melville HallDominica 8,3885,213
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,8245,483
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,7535,439
AzuaDominican Republic 8,9105,537
BaniDominican Republic 8,8925,525
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,9565,566
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,8025,469
CabreraDominican Republic 8,7545,440
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,8725,513
CotuiDominican Republic 8,8115,475
DajabonDominican Republic 8,8965,528
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,9765,578
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,9495,561
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,7545,440
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,7855,459
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,7725,451
HigueyDominican Republic 8,7415,432
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,9615,568
ImbertDominican Republic 8,8025,470
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,8515,500
JimaniDominican Republic 9,0045,595
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,7795,455
La VegaDominican Republic 8,8345,490
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,8285,486
LuperonDominican Republic 8,8175,479
MichesDominican Republic 8,7395,431
MocaDominican Republic 8,8225,482
MoncionDominican Republic 8,8685,510
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,8715,512
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,8115,475
NaguaDominican Republic 8,7705,450
NeybaDominican Republic 8,9595,567
PedernalesDominican Republic 9,0185,604
PimentelDominican Republic 8,8065,472
PoloDominican Republic 8,9795,579
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,7975,466
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,9555,564
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,7695,449
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,8115,475
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,8025,470
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,7605,443
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,8145,477
SamanaDominican Republic 8,7435,433
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,8495,499
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,8575,504
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,8855,521
San JuanDominican Republic 8,9185,542
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,7515,438
SanchezDominican Republic 8,7655,447
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,8315,488
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,8785,517
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,8455,496
TamayoDominican Republic 8,9495,561
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,8495,499
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,7905,462
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,8655,509
YamasaDominican Republic 8,8305,487
YasicaDominican Republic 8,8095,474
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,4239,584
CanarEcuador 11,1806,947
GuayaquilEcuador 11,2256,975
IzobambaEcuador 10,9806,823
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,0146,844
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,3167,032
MilagroEcuador 11,1996,959
OtavaloEcuador 10,9106,780
PichilingueEcuador 11,1096,903
PortoviejoEcuador 11,1846,950
PuyoEcuador 11,0206,848
QuitoEcuador 10,9596,810
RumipambaEcuador 11,0346,856
San GabrielEcuador 10,8466,740
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,523946
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 1,7521,089
AswanEgypt 2,3741,475
AsyutEgypt 1,9921,238
BahariyaEgypt 1,7941,115
Beni SuefEgypt 1,7811,107
CairoEgypt 1,6861,048
DabaaEgypt 1,493928
DakhlaEgypt 2,1011,306
El ArishEgypt 1,6941,053
El TorEgypt 1,9681,223
FarafraEgypt 1,9111,188
HelwanEgypt 1,7091,062
HurguadaEgypt 2,0771,291
IsmailiaEgypt 1,6701,038
KhargaEgypt 2,1451,333
KosseirEgypt 2,2021,369
LuxorEgypt 2,1911,362
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,432890
MinyaEgypt 1,8731,164
Port-SaidEgypt 1,601995
Ras ElnakbEgypt 1,8831,170
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,0231,257
Ras-SedrEgypt 1,7911,113
SalloumEgypt 1,377855
Siwa OasisEgypt 1,6371,018
SohagEgypt 2,0641,283
St. KatrineEgypt 1,9381,204
TahrirEgypt 1,604997
TantaEgypt 1,601995
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,7266,665
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,6646,627
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,6876,641
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,6686,629
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,6772,906
AsmaraEritrea 3,5022,176
AssabEritrea 3,8912,418
MassawaEritrea 3,4902,168
TallinEstonia 1,7351,078
TartuEstonia 1,6221,008
VilsandiEstonia 1,6231,008
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,1552,582
GonderEthiopia 3,7342,320
NegeleEthiopia 4,5672,838
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,1568,175
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,8061,744
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,8521,772
Laucala BayFiji 16,33910,153
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,24310,094
NandiFiji 16,24310,094
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,73610,400
HelsinkiFinland 1,8201,131
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,8381,142
JoensuuFinland 2,1361,327
JokioinenFinland 1,8901,175
JyvskylFinland 2,0721,288
KajaaniFinland 2,2931,425
KuopioFinland 2,1411,331
KuusamoFinland 2,4891,547
LappeenrantaFinland 1,9441,208
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,8261,135
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,0061,247
OuluFinland 2,3521,461
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,6261,632
TampereFinland 1,9631,220
TurkuFinland 1,8581,155
VaasaFinland 2,1411,330
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,195743
BiarritzFrance 1,9871,235
BordeauxFrance 1,9011,181
BrestFrance 2,1801,355
CaenFrance 1,9011,181
ChateaurouxFrance 1,7111,063
DijonFrance 1,462908
GourdonFrance 1,7391,080
GrenobleFrance 1,395867
Le MansFrance 1,8351,140
LilleFrance 1,6901,050
LyonFrance 1,458906
MarseilleFrance 1,449901
MontpellierFrance 1,547961
NancyFrance 1,413878
NantesFrance 1,9641,221
NiceFrance 1,287800
ParisFrance 1,6931,052
PerpignanFrance 1,6501,025
StrasbourgFrance 1,309814
ToulonFrance 1,399869
ToulouseFrance 1,7531,089
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,4845,272
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,7085,411
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,4845,272
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,5125,289
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,5665,323
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,8659,859
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,93610,524
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,93410,523
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,79310,435
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,97310,547
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,56610,294
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,64410,964
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,5936,583
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,3217,035
BitamGabon 4,7842,973
CocobeachGabon 4,9493,075
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,1453,197
LambarnGabon 5,1183,180
LastourvilleGabon 5,0743,153
LibrevilleGabon 5,0133,115
MakokouGabon 4,9183,056
MayumbaGabon 5,4013,356
MitzicGabon 4,9243,060
MkamboGabon 4,8483,012
MoandaGabon 5,1363,191
MouilaGabon 5,2243,246
Port-GentilGabon 5,1563,204
TchibanGabon 5,3313,313
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,8897,388
BanjulGambia 5,0683,149
SukhumiGeorgia 1,438893
TbilisiGeorgia 1,7831,108
BerlinGermany 1,210752
BrockenGermany 1,292803
CologneGermany 1,456905
DresdenGermany 1,080671
ErfurtGermany 1,218757
EssenGermany 1,479919
FichtelbergGermany 1,069665
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,307812
GeisenheimGermany 1,346836
GorlitzGermany 1,026638
HamburgGermany 1,457905
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,458906
HannoverGermany 1,388863
HelgolandGermany 1,601995
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,045650
KarlsruheGermany 1,273791
KasselGermany 1,325823
KonstanzGermany 1,170727
LeipzigGermany 1,169727
LindenbergGermany 1,152716
MagdeburgGermany 1,264786
MunichGermany 1,014630
MünsterGermany 1,471914
NeustrelitzGermany 1,295805
NurembergGermany 1,120696
NurnbergGermany 1,123698
PotsdamGermany 1,214755
RostockGermany 1,408875
SchleswigGermany 1,547961
StuttgartGermany 1,210752
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,421883
ZugspitzeGermany 1,033642
AccraGhana 4,8262,999
KumasiGhana 4,7832,972
TamaleGhana 4,4792,783
GibraltarGibraltar 2,5661,595
AlexandroupolisGreece 396246
AthensGreece 648403
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 678421
ChiosGreece 653406
CorfuGreece 543337
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 368229
Heraklion, CreteGreece 958595
IoanninaGreece 500311
KalamataGreece 758471
KerkiraGreece 543337
Kythira IslandGreece 838521
LamiaGreece 551342
LarissaGreece 470292
LemnosGreece 463287
LimnosGreece 464288
MethoniGreece 788489
MilosGreece 796495
MitiliniGreece 597371
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 592368
NaxosGreece 768477
PatrasGreece 632393
RhodesGreece 921572
SamosGreece 747464
Skiros IslandGreece 549341
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 930578
ThessalonikiGreece 368229
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 702436
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 703437
AasiaatGreenland 4,9953,104
AmmassalikGreenland 4,3532,705
AputiteqGreenland 4,1492,579
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,1332,568
FrederikshbGreenland 4,9703,088
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,0593,144
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,9183,056
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,8552,396
JakobshavnGreenland 4,9203,057
JulianehbGreenland 4,8062,987
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,9343,066
Kap TobinGreenland 3,8522,394
NanortalikGreenland 4,7732,966
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,7652,961
NordGreenland 4,4502,766
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,0273,124
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,3523,326
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,6622,897
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,9303,064
UpernavikGreenland 5,0623,146
UummannaqGreenland 4,9453,073
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,3515,189
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,3525,190
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,6886,642
BokeGuinea 5,1643,209
ConakryGuinea 5,2063,235
FaranahGuinea 4,9813,095
KankanGuinea 4,8593,019
KindiaGuinea 5,1143,178
KissidougouGuinea 4,9963,104
LabeGuinea 4,9643,085
MacentaGuinea 5,0423,133
MamouGuinea 5,0353,129
NzerekoreGuinea 5,0433,134
SiguiriGuinea 4,7542,954
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,1353,191
GeorgetownGuyana 8,7955,466
TimehriGuyana 8,8265,485
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 9,0375,616
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,9488,046
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,7687,934
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,8197,966
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,6937,887
Midway IslandHawaii 11,7347,292
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,8197,966
CatacamasHonduras 10,3336,421
CholutecaHonduras 10,5526,557
La CeibaHonduras 10,3336,421
La MesaHonduras 10,4346,484
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,1506,308
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,5506,556
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,4976,523
TelaHonduras 10,3806,450
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,3845,210
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,3855,210
BudapestHungary 526327
Budapest-LORINCHungary 511318
DebrecenHungary 427266
KeszthelyHungary 572356
MiskolcHungary 514319
PecsHungary 464288
SzegedHungary 367228
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 642399
AkureyriIceland 3,4862,166
DalatangiIceland 3,2792,037
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,2982,049
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,4052,116
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,4352,135
ReykhólarIceland 3,6532,270
ReykjavíkIceland 3,5952,234
StykkisholmurIceland 3,6642,277
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,4952,172
AgraIndia 5,1893,224
AhmedabadIndia 5,0373,130
AkolaIndia 5,5543,451
AllahabadIndia 5,5993,479
AmritsarIndia 4,6562,894
BangaloreIndia 6,1803,840
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,7273,559
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,2873,907
BikanerIndia 4,7552,955
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,3783,964
CherrapunjiIndia 6,4133,985
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,4133,985
DaltonganjIndia 5,8803,654
DarbhangaIndia 5,8853,657
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,5184,051
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,5254,055
DumkaIndia 6,1213,804
DwarkaIndia 4,8092,988
GoaIndia 5,6943,538
GuwahatiIndia 6,3443,942
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,9053,670
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,3123,301
JagdalpurIndia 6,0673,770
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,3273,932
KotaIndia 5,1483,199
KozhikodeIndia 6,1783,839
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,7292,938
LudhianaIndia 4,7882,975
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,9783,715
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,1723,214
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,3563,328
MusulipatnamIndia 6,2103,859
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,6853,533
New DelhiIndia 5,0313,126
PambanIndia 6,5964,099
PuneIndia 5,4633,395
SagarIndia 5,4683,398
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,5142,805
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,4894,032
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,4894,032
VeravalIndia 5,0163,117
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,2683,895
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,4867,138
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,3986,461
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 9,9726,197
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,6137,217
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,8176,722
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,7297,288
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,5675,324
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,8217,967
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,0515,624
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,6956,024
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,3607,680
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,0046,838
AbadanIran 2,6581,652
ArakIran 2,5231,568
BabolsarIran 2,6011,616
Bandar AbbasIran 3,4852,166
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,3091,435
Bandar LengehIran 3,4222,126
BirjandIran 3,3322,070
BushehrIran 2,9471,831
ChahbaharIran 3,9462,452
DezfulIran 2,5361,576
EsfahanIran 2,7681,720
IranshahrIran 3,8162,371
KermanIran 3,3202,063
KermanshahIran 2,3041,432
Khoram AbadIran 2,4481,522
MashhadIran 3,1811,977
OroomiehIran 1,9541,214
RamsarIran 2,4341,512
RashtIran 2,3301,448
SemnanIran 2,7201,690
ShahroudIran 2,7991,739
ShirazIran 3,0371,887
TabrizIran 2,0291,261
TeheranIran 2,5491,584
YazdIran 3,0061,868
ZahedanIran 3,6762,284
ZanjanIran 2,2731,412
BaghdadIraq 2,1621,344
BasraIraq 2,6091,622
BelmulletIreland 2,6541,650
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,4911,548
ClaremorrisIreland 2,5771,601
ClonesIreland 2,4761,539
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,5551,588
CorkIreland 2,5081,559
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,5071,558
DublinIreland 2,3941,488
KilkennyIreland 2,4421,518
Malin HeadIreland 2,5211,567
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,3691,472
ShannonIreland 2,5511,585
ValentiaIreland 2,6281,633
EilatIsrael 1,8941,177
HaifaIsrael 1,593990
JerusalemIsrael 1,6901,050
Tel AvivIsrael 1,6611,032
AlbengaItaly 1,210752
AlgheroItaly 1,280795
AmendolaItaly 666414
AnconaItaly 782486
ArezzoItaly 918570
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 609379
BergamoItaly 1,088676
BolognaItaly 956594
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 979609
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 771479
BrindisiItaly 559348
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,284798
CameriItaly 1,167725
CampobassoItaly 745463
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,200745
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,257781
Cape FrascaItaly 1,305811
Cape MeleItaly 1,207750
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 782486
Catania, SicilyItaly 987613
CerviaItaly 877545
CiampinoItaly 898558
Cimone MountainItaly 1,004624
Cisa PassItaly 1,064661
CivitavecchiaItaly 950590
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 922573
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,049652
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 743462
DecimomannuItaly 1,286799
DobbiacoItaly 921572
FalconaraItaly 795494
Florence, TuscanyItaly 966600
Foggia, PugliaItaly 682424
FonniItaly 1,227762
FrontoneItaly 846526
FrosinoneItaly 847527
GelaItaly 1,069664
GenoaItaly 1,151715
GhediItaly 1,041647
Gioia Del ColleItaly 620385
GrazzaniseItaly 812505
GrossetoItaly 993617
GrottaglieItaly 606376
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,170727
GuidoniaItaly 879546
IstranaItaly 903561
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,296805
LatinaItaly 882548
LatronicoItaly 728452
LecceItaly 580360
M. CalamitaItaly 1,047650
Marina Di GinosaItaly 646401
Messina, SicilyItaly 898558
MilanItaly 1,119695
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,164723
Mount ArgentarioItaly 993617
Naples, CampaniaItaly 805500
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,173729
PadovaItaly 916569
Paganella MountainItaly 994618
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,046650
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,056656
PantelleriaItaly 1,231765
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,034642
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,233766
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 870541
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 751467
PiacenzaItaly 1,081672
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,032641
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 876545
Ponza IslandItaly 905562
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 707439
Pratica Di MareItaly 914568
PrizziItaly 1,068664
RadicofaniItaly 933580
Resia PassItaly 1,046650
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 852529
RivoltoItaly 838521
Rolle PassItaly 941585
RomeItaly 899559
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 925575
Ronchi LegionariItaly 802499
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,241771
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 640398
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 603375
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,061659
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,255780
Scuro MountainItaly 757470
SigonellaItaly 1,000622
Taranto, PugliaItaly 619385
TarvisioItaly 814506
TermoliItaly 701436
TorinoItaly 1,238769
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,245773
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,116694
TrevicoItaly 726451
TrevisoItaly 897557
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 777483
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,243772
UdineItaly 827514
Ustica IslandItaly 1,015630
VeniceItaly 881548
VeronaItaly 994618
VicenzaItaly 945587
Vigna Di ValleItaly 918571
ViterboItaly 921572
VolterraItaly 998620
AbidjanIvory Coast 5,0453,135